Futebol Nova Aposta

COMEÇAM EM BREVE

- K League 2   Imprimir

Brasil

Paulista Serie B   Imprimir
25/10 10:00 BR | ID: 94728870
Vocem x Osvaldo Cruz

|

25/10 10:00 BR | ID: 94728885
AD Guarulhos x Amparo SP

|

25/10 10:00 BR | ID: 94728894
Aracatuba x Andradina

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94728877
Elosport x Rio Branco SP

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94728879
Gremio Prudente x CA Assisense

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94728882
AA Itarare x Uniao Barbarense

|

U20 League   Imprimir
25/10 10:00 BR | ID: 94766998
Macae Esporte RJ U20 x Bangu RJ U20

|

25/10 11:00 BR | ID: 94649731
Nova Iguacu U20 x Madureira RJ U20

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94752089
Flamengo U20 x Cruzeiro U20

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94752094
Santos U20 x Gremio U20

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94795611
Vasco da Gama U20 x Ceara U20

|

25/10 20:00 BR | ID: 94752100
Corinthians U20 x Goias U20

|

25/10 20:00 BR | ID: 94752111
Palmeiras U20 x Sao Paulo U20

|

25/10 20:30 BR | ID: 94752113
Atletico Mineiro U20 x Chapecoense U20

|

Campeonato de Aspirantes   Imprimir
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94793330
Corinthians U23 x Santos U23

|

Serie D   Imprimir
25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94692632
Cabofriense x Ferroviaria SP

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94692635
Bragantino PA x Galvez AC

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94692639
Caxias RS x Marcilio Dias

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94728236
Central-PE x AD Frei Paulistano

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94728238
Real Noroeste ES x Aparecidense GO

|

25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94728262
Brasiliense x Tupynambas

|

25/10 15:30 BR | ID: 94728251
Juventude MA x Sinop FC

|

25/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94692641
FC Cascavel x Nacional PR

|

25/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94728234
Atletico Cajazeirense x Afogados da Ingazeira FC

|

25/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94728242
Uniao Rondonopolis x Goianesia

|

25/10 16:30 BR | ID: 94728254
Jacyoba AC x ACD Potiguar

|

25/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94728246
Sao Luiz x Gremio Novorizontino

|

25/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94771871
Santos AP x River AC

|

25/10 19:00 BR | ID: 94692643
Mirassol x Portuguesa RJ

|

25/10 19:00 BR | ID: 94728244
Aguia Negra-MS x Vitoria ES

|

Brasil   Imprimir
25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94727950
America FC BH Women x Foz Cataratas Women

|

25/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94752087
Goias Women x Botafogo Women

|

Campeonato Pernambucano A2   Imprimir
25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94728579
Ibis SC x Vera Cruz

|

Campeonato Paulista A3   Imprimir
25/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94767014
Capivariano SP x Velo Clube SP

|

25/10 17:30 BR | ID: 94767026
Comercial SP x Linense

|

Serie C   Imprimir
25/10 15:30 BR | ID: 94407055
Ypiranga RS x Boa

|

25/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94407059
Londrina x Ituano

|

25/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94407051
Tombense MG x Volta Redonda

|

25/10 18:00 BR | ID: 94407061
Santa Cruz FC x Botafogo PB

|

Campeonato Mineiro 2   Imprimir
25/10 15:30 BR | ID: 94728586
Pouso Alegre x Betim EC

|

Serie B   Imprimir
25/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94407041
Nautico Capibaribe x Cruzeiro

|

25/10 18:15 BR | ID: 94407029
Guarani SP x Avai

|

25/10 18:15 BR | ID: 94407043
Figueirense x EC Juventude

|

25/10 20:30 BR | ID: 94407039
Botafogo SP x Vitoria

|

Serie A   Imprimir
25/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94482192
Atletico Goianiense x Palmeiras

|

25/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94482204
Fluminense x Santos

|

25/10 18:15 BR | ID: 94482185
Athletico Paranaense x Gremio

|

25/10 18:15 BR | ID: 94482208
Internacional x Flamengo

|

Brasil   Imprimir
25/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94729498
Gremio Women x SC Corinthians Paulista Women

|

Copa do Brasil   Imprimir
25/10 20:30 BR | ID: 94767029
Sao Paulo x Fortaleza

|

Africa do Sul

Alemanha

Armenia

Austria

Austrália

Azerbaijão

Bhutan Premier League

Bielorussia

Bosnia Herzegovina 1st League

Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga

Bulgaria

Burkina Faso League

Burundi Premier League

Bélgica

CAF

Camboja

Cazaquistão

China

Chipre

Colômbia

Coreia do Sul

Costa Rica

Croácia

Dinamarca

El Salvador

Equador

Escócia

Eslováquia

Eslovênia

Espanha